UTN Reconquista

LISTA DE GRADUADOS

Título de Ingeniero Electromecánico

Agustini, Daniel Horacio
Agustini, Nicolás José
Alarcón, Martín Alejandro
Alegre, Sebastián Enrique
Astier, Gabriel Gerardo
Borghetto, Juan Alberto
Braida, Hernán Roberto
Brassart, Marcelo Martín
Buyatti, Walter Iván
Cabás, Franco Matías
Cainelli, René Andrés
Capeletti, Víctor Alfredo
Capeletti, Walter Hernán
Cian, Gustavo Daniel
Cian, Hernán Jorge
Cian, Mauricio Eloy
Colman, Gabriel Porfírio
Debárbora, Aldo Javier
Dodorico, Gonzalo José Luis
Dolzani, Guillermo Ezequiel
Dolzani, Luciano Martín
Fabbro, Alejandro Antonio
Faccioli, Leandro Oscar
Feresín, Enzo Javier
Feresín, Mauricio Andrés
Fischer, Carlos Daniel
Folla, Alejandro José
Franco, Andrés Emmanuel
Franzoi, Sebastián Marcelo
Gregoret, Alejandro Martín
Leiva, Aníbal Jorge
Mancuello, Cristian Hernán
Martinelli, Jorge Hernán
Mazza, Pablo Daniel
Morzán, Adrián Gerardo
Morzán, Aníbal Gerardo
Morzán, Nicolás Alexis
Moschén, Brian Emanuel
Nadalich, Fernando Miguel
Nóbile, Juan Pablo
Nóbile, Robinson Ángel
Passarino, Pablo Matías
Pereyra, César Adrián
Peteán, Jonatan Nicolás
Petroli, Hugo Francisco
Pintos, Luis Miguel
Pividori, Alejandro Remigio
Rosatti, Ezequiel Adrián
Rufanacht, Germán Walter
Ruiz, David Emmanuel
Ruiz, Marcos Andrés
Salinas, Diego Leonardo
Saucedo, Nicolás Martín
Silvestri, Iván Edesio
Snaider, Iván Emanuel
Sosa, Sergio Alejandro
Stangaferro, Brian Alexis
Starna, Claudio Adolfo Emilio
Suligoy, Diego Humberto
Suligoy, Juan Pablo
Suligoy, Mauro Diego
Talijancic, Iván Erme
Verón, Gabriel Rodrigo
Verón, Gustavo Marcelo
Virili, Silvio Rubén
Yoris, Mauro Rolando
Yoris, Rubén Darío
Zamer, Jorge Pablo







Título de Licenciado
en Administración Rural

Aguirre, Melisa Soledad
Andrada, Rosana Mariela
Beckley, Elvio Enrique
Blanco, Marianela Edith
Braidot, Martín
Brandolin, Mariela Carina
Bressán, Analia Marcela
Broglia, María José
Buscaroni, Élida Rosa
Cáceres, Laura Noelia
Caineli, Rogelio Sebastián
Capeletti, Andrea Concepción
Capeletti, Julieta Malvina
Casalis, Santiago Martín
Cian, Marianela Hilda
Cisera, Juan Alberto
Colussi, Ornela Lucía
Cusit, Fabricio José
de Bernardi, Ivana Vanesa
Del Fabro, Alejandro Enrique
Dominguez, Fani Daniela
Eleonori, Andrea Carina
Espindola, Vanesa Lorena
Fabrissín, Gustavo Alfredo
Faín, Natalia Andrea
Fasano, Ariel
Franco, Flavia Inés
Fuentes, Camilo
Garbagnoli, Maximiliano David
Giovanovich, Bruno
Giuliani, Rosana del Carmen
Kiener, Pablo César
Lencina, Luciana Caterina
Lorenzini, Gustavo Antonio
Magnago, Gustavo Mariano
Magnago, Natalia Rita
Marchetti, Hernán Luis
Marega, María Belén
Martínez, María Soledad
Maurenzi, Celso Daniel
Michel, Carina Maricel
Moschén, Mónica Silvina
Muchiut, Juan Marcelo
Nasich, Mariela Viviana
Nóbile, Leonel Iván
Olivo, María Elisabet
Peralta, Francisco Javier
Peresón, Diana Marcela
Perez, Samira Magalí
Pergolesi, Danilo Martín
Pergolesi, Fernando Miguel
Perone, Matías Ariel
Píccoli, Fernando Ariel
Pividori, Cristian Fabián
Pividori, Matías
Quarín, Pamela Belén
Quintana, Virginia Inés
Ravagni, Roberto Fabián
Rodriguez, Danilo Adrián
Sánchez, Miguel Ángel
Sartor, Gonzalo Alexis
Schneider, Antonela Lucia
Spontón, Cristian Rubén
Spontón, José Ignacio
Trosch, Carolina Isabel
Vega, Melania Silvia
Vénica, Gustavo Daniel
Visentin, Adriel Emiliano
Vogel, Fiorela Irina
Yoris, Leandro Javier
Zampichiatti, Claudia Marina
Zanel, María Cecilia
Zanel, Nicolás René
Zbinden, Lorena Viviana
Zilli, Hugo Daniel
Zorzón, Evelyn Melisa